* partite vinte a tavolino 6-0 per il ritiro di CASALE CAPITALE
** partite vinte a tavolino 6-0 per assenza dell’avversario
Data |
Ora |
Squadra ospitante |
Squadra ospite |
Risultato |
1° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
12/10/2017 |
20.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
SANTOS |
6 – 17 |
12/10/2017 |
20.30 |
SAPPINIGHI |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
7 – 6 |
12/10/2017 |
21.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
REAL SBREGAI |
0-6 (7 – 4 )* |
12/10/2017 |
21.30 |
LA GIOCONDA |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
4 – 4 |
12/10/2017 |
22.00 |
SIMAC |
AC PICCHIA |
5 – 4 |
13/10/2017 |
21.00 |
PAULANER |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
8 – 5 |
2° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
19/10/2017 |
20.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
SIMAC |
9 – 8 |
19/10/2017 |
20.30 |
PAULANER |
GSE DENTAL |
5 – 6 |
19/10/2017 |
21.00 |
SANTOS |
AC PICCHIA |
7 – 4 |
19/10/2017 |
21.30 |
SAPPINIGHI |
REAL SBREGAI |
7 – 8 |
19/10/2017 |
22.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6-0 (5 – 7)* |
23/10/2017 |
20.30 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
14 – 6 |
3° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
26/10/2017 |
20.30 |
SIMAC |
SAPPINIGHI |
5 – 10 |
26/10/2017 |
20.30 |
GSE DENTAL |
LA GIOCONDA |
8 – 1 |
26/10/2017 |
21.30 |
REAL SBREGAI |
SANTOS |
5 – 8 |
26/10/2017 |
21.30 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
AC PICCHIA |
0 – 6 (8 – 3)* |
27/10/2017 |
21.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
6 – 9 |
27/10/2017 |
22.00 |
PAULANER |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
6 – 0 |
4° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
02/11/2017 |
20.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
LA GIOCONDA |
6 – 7 |
02/11/2017 |
20.30 |
AC PICCHIA |
REAL SBREGAI |
10 – 8 |
02/11/2017 |
21.00 |
SANTOS |
SIMAC |
9 – 5 |
02/11/2017 |
21.30 |
SAPPINIGHI |
GSE DENTAL |
7 – 5 |
03/11/2017 |
20.30 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (2 – 10)* |
03/11/2017 |
21.30 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
PAULANER |
7 – 9 |
5° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
09/11/2017 |
20.00 |
PAULANER |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (3 – 3)* |
09/11/2017 |
21.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
SAPPINIGHI |
2 – 7 |
09/11/2017 |
21.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
SIMAC |
6 – 10 |
09/11/2017 |
22.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
GSE DENTAL |
6 – 7 |
09/11/2017 |
22.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
SANTOS |
0 – 7 |
10/11/2017 |
20.30 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
LA GIOCONDA |
8 – 15 |
6° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
16/11/2017 |
20.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
SIMAC |
0 – 6 (8 – 2)* |
16/11/2017 |
20.30 |
GSE DENTAL |
REAL SBREGAI |
13 – 5 |
16/11/2017 |
21.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
PAULANER |
4 – 5 |
16/11/2017 |
21.30 |
AC PICCHIA |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
4 – 10 |
16/11/2017 |
22.00 |
SANTOS |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
9 – 3 |
17/11/2017 |
20.30 |
SAPPINIGHI |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
13 – 5 |
7° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
23/11/2017 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
GSE DENTAL |
18 – 8 |
23/11/2017 |
21.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
REAL SBREGAI |
9 – 5 |
23/11/2017 |
21.30 |
LA GIOCONDA |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (2 – 3)* |
23/11/2017 |
22.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
AC PICCHIA |
5 – 6 |
24/11/2017 |
20.00 |
PAULANER |
SAPPINIGHI |
1 – 4 |
24/11/2017 |
21.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
SANTOS |
1 – 19 |
8° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
30/11/2017 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
6 – 5 |
30/11/2017 |
20.30 |
SAPPINIGHI |
LA GIOCONDA |
9 – 4 |
30/11/2017 |
21.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
GSE DENTAL |
0 – 6 (5 – 6)* |
30/11/2017 |
21.30 |
REAL SBREGAI |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
4 – 6 |
30/11/2017 |
22.00 |
SANTOS |
PAULANER |
3 – 6 |
01/12/2017 |
20.30 |
AC PICCHIA |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
9 – 3 |
9° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
07/12/2017 |
20.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
REAL SBREGAI |
5 – 8 |
07/12/2017 |
20.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (4 – 3)* |
07/12/2017 |
21.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
SIMAC |
7 – 12 |
07/12/2017 |
22.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
SANTOS |
4 – 5 |
07/12/2017 |
22.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
GSE DENTAL |
4 – 4 |
07/12/2017 |
21.00 |
PAULANER |
AC PICCHIA |
3 – 7 |
10° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
14/12/2017 |
20.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
0 – 6 (5 – 3)* |
14/12/2017 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
15 – 4 |
14/12/2017 |
21.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
LA GIOCONDA |
5 – 8 |
14/12/2017 |
21.00 |
SANTOS |
SAPPINIGHI |
4 – 2 |
15/12/2017 |
22.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
PAULANER |
9 – 3 |
14/12/2017 |
22.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
10 – 7 |
11° GIORNATA – ANDATA |
21/12/2017 |
20.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
LA GIOCONDA |
7 – 11 |
21/12/2017 |
20.30 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
SANTOS |
0 – 6 (0 – 5)* |
21/12/2017 |
21.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
SAPPINIGHI |
6 – 8 |
22/12/2017 |
21.30 |
GSE DENTAL |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
14 – 8 |
21/12/2017 |
22.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
4 – 5 |
22/12/2017 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
PAULANER |
5 – 9 |
|
Data |
Ora |
Squadra ospitante |
Squadra ospite |
Risultato |
1° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
11/01/2018 |
20.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (4 – 9)* |
11/01/2018 |
20.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
SAPPINIGHI |
9 – 5 |
11/01/2018 |
21.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
PAULANER |
8 – 8 |
11/01/2018 |
21.00 |
SIMAC |
AC PICCHIA |
8 – 8 |
11/01/2018 |
22.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
LA GIOCONDA |
9 – 8 |
11/01/2018 |
22.00 |
SANTOS |
GSE DENTAL |
5 – 10 |
2° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
18/01/2018 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
LA GIOCONDA |
12 – 7 |
18/01/2018 |
20.30 |
REAL SBREGAI |
SAPPINIGHI |
5 – 12 |
18/01/2018 |
21.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
0 – 6 (10 – 6)* |
18/01/2018 |
21.30 |
AC PICCHIA |
SANTOS |
5 – 6 |
18/01/2018 |
22.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
PAULANER |
14 – 6 |
13/03/2018 |
20.30 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
5 – 11 |
3° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
25/01/2018 |
20.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
PAULANER |
9 – 9 |
25/01/2018 |
20.30 |
SANTOS |
REAL SBREGAI |
13 – 3 |
25/01/2018 |
21.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
SIMAC |
11 – 11 |
25/01/2018 |
21.30 |
LA GIOCONDA |
GSE DENTAL |
3 – 8 |
25/01/2018 |
22.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (8 – 8)* |
26/01/2018 |
20.30 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
9 – 8 |
4° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
01/02/2018 |
20.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
0 – 6 (10 – 2)* |
01/02/2018 |
21.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
SAPPINIGHI |
5 – 6 |
01/02/2018 |
21.00 |
SIMAC |
SANTOS |
11 – 6 |
01/02/2018 |
22.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
AC PICCHIA |
4 – 11 |
01/02/2018 |
22.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
9 – 3 |
02/02/2018 |
21.00 |
PAULANER |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
5 – 6 |
5° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
08/02/2018 |
20.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
14 – 7 |
08/02/2018 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
REAL SBREGAI |
7 – 7 |
08/02/2018 |
21.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
11 – 9 |
08/02/2018 |
21.00 |
SANTOS |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
12 – 7 |
08/02/2018 |
22.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
AC PICCHIA |
12 – 8 |
09/02/2018 |
22.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
PAULANER |
0 – 6 (5 – 3)* |
6° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
15/02/2018 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0 (6 – 5)* |
15/02/2018 |
21.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
GSE DENTAL |
8 – 12 |
15/02/2018 |
21.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
SAPPINIGHI |
1 – 14 |
15/02/2018 |
22.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
SANTOS |
6 – 10 |
15/02/2018 |
22.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
AC PICCHIA |
7 – 5 |
16/02/2018 |
21.00 |
PAULANER |
LA GIOCONDA |
5 – 2 |
7° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
22/02/2018 |
20.00 |
SANTOS |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
8 – 2 |
22/02/2018 |
21.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
SIMAC |
7 – 9 |
22/02/2018 |
21.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
6 – 5 |
22/02/2018 |
22.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
6 – 2 |
22/02/2018 |
22.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
LA GIOCONDA |
0 – 6* |
27/03/2018 |
21.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
PAULANER |
4 – 4 |
8° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
26/02/2018 |
21.30 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
SIMAC |
0 – 6 |
01/03/2018 |
20.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
SAPPINIGHI |
4 – 7 |
01/03/2018 |
20.30 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
REAL SBREGAI |
5 – 9 |
01/03/2018 |
21.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
AC PICCHIA |
2 – 11 |
01/03/2018 |
21.30 |
PAULANER |
SANTOS |
3 – 9 |
01/03/2018 |
22.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0* |
9° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
08/03/2018 |
20.00 |
SANTOS |
LA GIOCONDA |
11 – 0 |
08/03/2018 |
20.00 |
CASALE CAPITALE |
SAPPINIGHI |
0 – 6* |
08/03/2018 |
21.00 |
GSE DENTAL |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
11 – 6 |
09/03/2018 |
21.00 |
REAL SBREGAI |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
7 – 4 |
09/03/2018 |
22.00 |
AC PICCHIA |
PAULANER |
7 – 6 |
12/03/2018 |
20.00 |
SIMAC |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
9 – 9 |
10° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
15/03/2018 |
20.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
SIMAC |
4 – 13 |
15/03/2018 |
20.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0* |
15/03/2018 |
21.00 |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
GSE DENTAL |
4 – 8 |
15/03/2018 |
21.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
SANTOS |
2 – 8 |
15/03/2018 |
22.00 |
LA GIOCONDA |
AC PICCHIA |
0 – 6** |
16/03/2018 |
22.00 |
PAULANER |
REAL SBREGAI |
3 – 5 |
11° GIORNATA – RITORNO |
22/03/2018 |
20.30 |
LA GIOCONDA |
REAL SBREGAI |
0 – 6** |
22/03/2018 |
21.00 |
SAPPINIGHI |
AC PICCHIA |
9 – 5 |
22/03/2018 |
21.00 |
SANTOS |
CASALE CAPITALE |
6 – 0* |
22/03/2018 |
22.00 |
PAULANER |
SIMAC |
4 – 15 |
22/03/2018 |
22.00 |
DUEGI COPERTURE |
LOKOMOTIVA MAERNE |
8 – 5 |
23/03/2018 |
22.00 |
SERENISSIMA 2 |
GSE DENTAL |
4 – 14 |
|